7 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Селезнёв Матвей Григорьевич | 30 | 8 | 1 | Призёр |
2 | Шилков Данил Александрович | 30 | 6 | 2 | Призёр |
3 | Лобанов Александр Васильевич | 30 | 5 | 3 | Призёр |
4 | Куцуров Александр Витальевич | 30 | 5 | 3 | Призёр |
5 | Мусиенко Максим Русланович | 30 | 4 | 4 | Участник |
6 | Удодова Елизавета Александровна | 30 | 4 | 4 | Участник |
7 | Пугачёва Анна Евгеньевна | 30 | 4 | 4 | Участник |
8 | Карпов Даниил Сергеевич | 30 | 3 | 5 | Участник |
9 | Алдабеков Айнур Амангельдыевич | 30 | 3 | 5 | Участник |
10 | Кулага Елизавета Борисовна | 30 | 3 | 5 | Участник |
11 | Остриков Дмитрий Александрович | 30 | 2 | 6 | Участник |
12 | Хабдю Александр Дмитриевич | 30 | 2 | 6 | Участник |
13 | Дудник Ангелина Евгеньевна | 30 | 2 | 6 | Участник |
14 | Коростелёв Николай Вячеславович | 30 | 2 | 6 | Участник |
15 | Валиуллина Надежда Андреевна | 30 | 2 | 6 | Участник |
16 | Корнишева Ирина Андреевна | 30 | 2 | 6 | Участник |
17 | Максимкин Даниил Николаевич | 30 | 1 | 7 | Участник |
18 | Злепко Инна Игоревна | 30 | 1 | 7 | Участник |
19 | Мардежов Сергей Сергеевич | 30 | 1 | 7 | Участник |
8 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гринберг Анатолий Адреевич | 30 | 11 | 1 | Призёр |
2 | Андриенко Марина Александровна | 30 | 10 | 2 | Призёр |
3 | Андриенко Валерия Андреевна | 30 | 8 | 3 | Призёр |
4 | Байрамов Денисий Эрикович | 30 | 6 | 4 | Призёр |
5 | Жукова Анастасия Игоревна | 30 | 6 | 4 | Призёр |
6 | Иост Константин Владимирович | 30 | 6 | 4 | Призёр |
7 | Сербалюк Илона Александровна | 30 | 5 | 5 | Участник |
8 | Марков Степан Евгеньевич | 30 | 5 | 5 | Участник |
9 | Ковалёва Анастасия Анатольевна | 30 | 5 | 5 | Участник |
10 | Хамидулина Лолита Руслановна | 30 | 5 | 5 | Участник |
11 | Уварова Екатерина Александровна | 30 | 5 | 5 | Участник |
12 | Лапсуй Виталий Игоревич | 30 | 4 | 6 | Участник |
13 | Капустин Павел Сергеевич | 30 | 4 | 6 | Участник |
14 | Соловьёва Анстасия Евгеньевна | 30 | 3 | 7 | Участник |
15 | Юсупов Мурад Эльгюнович | 30 | 3 | 7 | Участник |
16 | Злобина Елизавета Витальевна | 30 | 3 | 7 | Участник |
17 | Салиндер Эльза Масьровна | 30 | 3 | 7 | Участник |
18 | Мазанов Иван Сергеевич | 30 | 3 | 7 | Участник |
19 | Толстоногов Виктор Витальевич | 30 | 3 | 7 | Участник |
20 | Замиховская Валерия Александровна | 30 | 2 | 8 | Участник |
21 | Байдимиров Ярослав Сергеевич | 30 | 2 | 8 | Участник |
22 | Шелепов Владислав Алексеевич | 30 | 2 | 8 | Участник |
23 | Ставский Дмитрий Мирославович | 30 | 2 | 8 | Участник |
24 | Распопов Егор Денисович | 30 | 2 | 8 | Участник |
25 | Кривощёкова Анна Александровна | 30 | 2 | 8 | Участник |
26 | Андриенко Алина Александровна | 30 | 2 | 8 | Участник |
27 | Касьян Екатерина Сергеевна | 30 | 1 | 9 | Участник |
28 | Сулейманов Джамалдин Алебиевич | 30 | 1 | 9 | Участник |
29 | Пацула Фёдор Григорьевич | 30 | 0 | 10 | Участник |
9 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фатеева Валерия Николаевна | 30 | 10 | 1 | Призёр |
2 | Потёмина Людмила Игоревна | 30 | 8 | 2 | Призёр |
3 | Вишнивецкий Максим Олегович | 30 | 7 | 3 | Призёр |
4 | Тимиров Алексей Андреевич | 30 | 7 | 3 | Призёр |
5 | Васильева Елена Витальевна | 30 | 6 | 4 | Участник |
6 | Огданский Иван Сергеевич | 30 | 6 | 4 | Участник |
7 | Огданский Дмитрий Витальевич | 30 | 6 | 4 | Участник |
8 | Быцюк Александра Олеговна | 30 | 5 | 5 | Участник |
9 | Кувыкин Артём Алексеевич | 30 | 5 | 5 | Участник |
10 | Киржаков Владислав Евгеньевич | 30 | 4 | 6 | Участник |
11 | Морозова Анастасия Леонидовна | 30 | 4 | 6 | Участник |
12 | Овсянников Степан Александрович | 30 | 4 | 6 | Участник |
13 | Статников Николай Олегович | 30 | 4 | 6 | Участник |
14 | Соколкин Алексей Олегович | 30 | 4 | 6 | Участник |
15 | Свечников Сергей Станиславович | 30 | 4 | 6 | Участник |
16 | Засорин Сергей Андреевич | 30 | 4 | 6 | Участник |
17 | Яроцкий Павел Алексеевич | 30 | 3 | 7 | Участник |
18 | Барсков Денис Олегович | 30 | 3 | 7 | Участник |
19 | Ермаков Василий Сергеевич | 30 | 3 | 7 | Участник |
20 | Алпеев Вадим Александрович | 30 | 3 | 7 | Участник |
21 | Яндо Владимир Александрович | 30 | 2 | 8 | Участник |
10 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сиденко Дмитрий Александрович | 33 | 13 | 1 | Призёр |
2 | Алиев Эмиль Валех-оглы | 33 | 3 | 2 | Участник |
3 | Буря Екатерина Юрьевна | 33 | 2 | 3 | Участник |
4 | Серобаба Наталья Сергеевна | 33 | 2 | 3 | Участник |
11 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бирюков Кирилл Сергеевич | 30 | 5 | 1 | Участник |
2 | Беловолова Ангелина Андреевна | 30 | 5 | 1 | Участник |
3 | Прожирко Ольга Юрьевна | 30 | 5 | 1 | Участник |