5 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Салиндер Диана Петровна | 46 | 31 | 1 | победитель |
2. | Салиндер Ксения Владимировна | 46 | 26 | 2 | участник |
3. | Тэсида Алёна Робертовна | 46 | 19 | 3 | участник |
4. | Юфтеева Виктория Родионовна | 46 | 18 | 4 | участник |
6 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Харючи Диана Ивановна | 44 | 31 | 1 | победитель |
2. | Лапсуй Виталий Евгеньевич | 44 | 26 | 2 | призер |
3. | Тогой Марьяна Анатольевна | 44 | 21 | 3 | участник |
4. | Тибичи Ярослав Игоревич | 44 | 20 | 4 | участник |
5. | Ненянг Даниил Владимирович | 44 | 15 | 5 | участник |
6 | Салиндер Андрей Викторович | 44 | 14 | 6 | участник |
7 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Харючи Екатерина Сергеевна | 61 | 26 | 1 | призёр |
2. | Хабдю Роман Семенович | 61 | 15 | 2 | участник |
3. | Яр Иван Михайлович | 61 | 15 | 2 | участник |
4. | Вэхо Анастасия Сомчевна | 61 | 13 | 3 | участник |
5. | Худи Иван Павлович | 61 | 11 | 4 | участник |
6 | Ямкин Егор Олегович | 61 | 6 | 5 | участник |
7 | Пурунгуй Хойко Борисович | 61 | 2 | 6 | участник |
8 | Салиндер Тимофей Юрьевич | 61 | 2 | 7 | участник |
8 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Вануйто Валерия Геннадьевна | 46 | 24 | 1 | победитель |
2. | Яндо Диана Олеговна | 46 | 20 | 2 | призер |
3. | Ополев Геннадий Вячеславович | 46 | 19 | 3 | участник |
4. | Худи Капиталина Федоровна | 46 | 13 | 4 | участник |
5. | Салиндер Ирина Владимировна | 46 | 11 | 5 | участник |
6 | Окотетто Юлиана Ивановна | 61 | 9 | 6 | участник |
7 | Харючи Наталья Дмитриевна | 61 | 7 | 7 | участник |
8 | Салиндер Мария Викторовна | 61 | 6 | 8 | участник |
9 класс.
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Салиндер Ян Юрьевич | 60 | 24 | 1 | призер |
2. | Пурунгуй Даниил Сергеевич | 60 | 20 | 2 | призер |
3. | Салиндер Диана Геннадьевна | 60 | 15 | 3 | призер |
4. | Ямкина Юлия Олеговна | 60 | 13 | 4 | участник |
5. | Тибичи Владислав Васильевич | 60 | 11 | 5 | участник |
6 | Салиндер Кира Евгеньевна | 60 | 9 | 6 | участник |
7 | Салиндер Юлия Юрьевна | 60 | 9 | 6 | участник |
8 | Салиндер Венера Владимировна | 60 | 9 | 6 | участник |
9 | Салиндер Радион Андреевич | 60 | 8 | 7 | участник |
10 | Вануйто Константин Максимович | 60 | 7 | 8 | участник |
10 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Салиндер Елена Альбертовна | 100 | 35 | 1 | участник |
2. | Юфтеева Елена Родионовна | 100 | 25 | 2 | участник |
3. | Салиндер Елена Николаевна | 100 | 24 | 3 | участник |
11 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Салиндер Ксения Васильевна | 100 | 32 | 1 | участник |
2. | Ядне Варвара Олеговна | 100 | 29 | 2 | участник |
3. | Лапсуй Любовь Игорнвна | 100 | 27 | 3 | участник |