5 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Даниленко Алена Ивановна | 46 | 33 | 1 | Победитель |
2 | Телеубаев Диас Серикович | 46 | 32 | 2 | Призер |
3 | Тодерика Лучия Николаевна | 46 | 32 | 2 | Призер |
4 | Митрофанова Виктория Андреевна | 46 | 31 | 3 | Призер |
5 | Киндратюк Татьяна Викторовна | 46 | 29 | 4 | Призер |
6 | Мендыгарина Жанслу Ульхмановна | 46 | 29 | 4 | Призер |
7 | Цыганов Виталий Валерьевич | 46 | 29 | 4 | Призер |
8 | Азаров Егор Александрович | 46 | 27 | 5 | Призер |
9 | Жданова Анна Евгеньевна | 46 | 26 | 6 | Призер |
10 | Куцурова Клерия Валерьевна | 46 | 26 | 6 | Призер |
11 | Балалаев Степан Павлович | 46 | 25 | 7 | Участник |
12 | Захарова Валерия Сергеевна | 46 | 25 | 7 | Участник |
13 | Ямкина Анна Зиновьевна | 46 | 24 | 8 | Участник |
14 | Адер Семен Николаевич | 46 | 23 | 9 | Участник |
15 | Пьянзина Александра Вячеславовна | 46 | 23 | 9 | Участник |
16 | Сиятдинова Венера Хакимчановна | 46 | 23 | 9 | Участник |
17 | Сидоров Егор Александрович | 46 | 23 | 9 | Участник |
18 | Фараджев Бахрам Эльдарович | 46 | 23 | 9 | Участник |
19 | Ненянг Максим Зурабович | 46 | 22 | 10 | Участник |
20 | Овчинникова Полина Семеновна | 46 | 22 | 10 | Участник |
21 | Салиндер Юлия Андреевна | 46 | 22 | 10 | Участник |
22 | Журбенко Юлия Сергеевна | 46 | 21 | 11 | Участник |
23 | Завалеева Анастасия Олеговна | 46 | 21 | 11 | Участник |
24 | Кушнарева Ксения Романовна | 46 | 21 | 11 | Участник |
25 | Меладшина Валерия Александровна | 46 | 20 | 12 | Участник |
26 | Острикова Алина Сергеевна | 46 | 20 | 12 | Участник |
27 | Пономаренко Сергей Дмитриевич | 46 | 20 | 12 | Участник |
28 | Бойко Александр Дмитриевич | 46 | 19 | 13 | Участник |
29 | Прусакова Анастасия Александровна | 46 | 18 | 14 | Участник |
30 | Пипич Мария Руслановна | 46 | 17 | 15 | Участник |
31 | Серобаба Кристина Сергеевна | 46 | 17 | 15 | Участник |
32 | Салиндер НикитаХагалиевич | 46 | 16 | 16 | Участник |
33 | Горбунов Глеб Михайлович | 46 | 15 | 17 | Участник |
34 | Воробьев Вячеслав Алексеевич | 46 | 14 | 18 | Участник |
35 | Яр Екатерина Сергеевна | 46 | 13 | 19 | Участник |
6 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бондаренко Андрей Сергеевич | 44 | 17 | 1 | Призер |
2 | Долгополова Оксана Николаевна | 44 | 15 | 2 | Призер |
3 | Котенок Аделина Сергеевна | 44 | 15 | 2 | Призер |
4 | Пьянзина Мария Алексеевна | 44 | 15 | 2 | Призер |
5 | Руренко Дарья Романовна | 44 | 14 | 3 | участник |
6 | Максаева Мария Сергеевна | 44 | 14 | 3 | участник |
7 | Куприянов Дмитрий Анатольевич | 44 | 13 | 4 | участник |
8 | Галиуллин Евгений Александрович | 44 | 13 | 4 | участник |
9 | Северина Валерия Викторовна | 44 | 12 | 5 | участник |
10 | Ручков Александр Николаевич | 44 | 12 | 5 | участник |
11 | Кобзева Екатерина Романовна | 44 | 12 | 5 | участник |
12 | Богданов Павел Сергеевич | 44 | 11 | 6 | участник |
13 | Литвинова Анастасия Олеговна | 44 | 10 | 7 | участник |
14 | Вахрин Павел Юрьевич | 44 | 9 | 8 | участник |
15 | Виноградов Николай Сергеевич | 44 | 6 | 9 | участник |
16 | Макаренко Никита Владиславович | 44 | 3 | 10 | участник |
7 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фирсунина Екатерина Евгеньевна | 61 | 28 | 1 | Призер |
2 | Новожилова Дарья Сергеевна | 61 | 24 | 2 | Призер |
3 | Жорина Дарья Юрьевна | 61 | 21 | 3 | участник |
4 | Докин Никита Евгеньевич | 61 | 21 | 3 | участник |
5 | Остриков Дмитрий Александрович | 61 | 17 | 4 | участник |
6 | Москвина Юлия Викторовна | 61 | 16 | 5 | участник |
7 | Кулага Елизавета Борисовна | 61 | 15 | 6 | участник |
8 | Валиуллина Надежда Ильясовна | 61 | 15 | 6 | участник |
9 | Чернояров Артем Владимирович | 61 | 14 | 7 | участник |
10 | Мардежов Сергей Сергеевич | 61 | 3 | 8 | участник |
8 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Андриенко Валерия Андреевна | 46 | 25 | 1 | Победитель |
2 | Марков Степан Евгеньевич | 46 | 24 | 2 | Призер |
3 | Байрамов Денисий Эрикович | 46 | 19 | 3 | Призер |
4 | Гринберг Анатолий Андреевич | 46 | 18 | 4 | Призер |
5 | Лапина Карина Андреевна | 46 | 18 | 4 | Призер |
6 | Юсупов Мурад Эльгюнович | 46 | 17 | 5 | Участник |
7 | Замиховская Валерия Александровна | 46 | 17 | 5 | Участник |
8 | Сербалюк Илона Александровна | 46 | 17 | 5 | Участник |
9 | Рагимов Алифенди Измаил Оглы | 46 | 16 | 6 | Участник |
10 | Андриенко Марина Александровна | 46 | 16 | 6 | Участник |
11 | Жалилова Ильгина Мансуровна | 46 | 15 | 7 | Участник |
12 | Тодерика Руслан Константинович | 46 | 14 | 8 | Участник |
13 | Петров Никита Андреевич | 46 | 13 | 9 | Участник |
14 | Капустин Павел Сергеевич | 46 | 12 | 10 | Участник |
15 | Ставский Дмитрий Мирославович | 46 | 12 | 10 | Участник |
16 | Андриенко Алина Александровна | 46 | 10 | 11 | Участник |
17 | Кроиторь Егор Иванович | 46 | 9 | 12 | Участник |
18 | Хасанов Альберт Игоревич | 46 | 7 | 13 | Участник |
19 | Колганов Александр Юрьевич | 46 | 6 | 14 | Участник |
20 | Исламов Надырбек Амирханович | 46 | 6 | 14 | Участник |
21 | Соловьева Анастасия Евгеньевна | 46 | 3 | 15 | Участник |
9 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свечников Сергей Станиславович | 60 | 36 | 1 | Победитель |
2 | Куницов Виталий Леонидович | 60 | 17 | 2 | Призер |
3 | Вишнивецкий Максим Олегович | 60 | 15 | 3 | Призер |
4 | Юрченко Юлия Руслановна | 60 | 14 | 4 | участник |
5 | Дубненко Егор Александрович | 60 | 14 | 4 | участник |
6 | Овсянников Степан Александрович | 60 | 13 | 5 | участник |
7 | Огородникова Зоя Дмитриевна | 60 | 12 | 6 | участник |
8 | Барт Никита Алексеевич | 60 | 11 | 7 | участник |
9 | Щербатюк Ангелина Андреевна | 60 | 8 | 8 | участник |
10 | Захватошина Дарья Александровна | 60 | 7 | 9 | участник |
11 | Нагибина Мария Алексеевна | 60 | 6 | 10 | участник |
12 | Кравцова Валерия Олеговна | 60 | 5 | 11 | участник |
10 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вахрин Александр Юрьевич | 100 | 61,5 | 1 | Победитель |
2 | Казакова Елена Дмитриевна | 100 | 51,5 | 2 | Призер |
3 | Азарова Дарья Васильевна | 100 | 49 | 3 | Призер |
4 | Исоев Анвар Абдумаликович | 100 | 48,5 | 4 | Призер |
5 | Богородицкий Максим Александрович | 100 | 47 | 5 | участник |
6 | Лапсуй Юлия Зинасьевна | 100 | 31,5 | 6 | участник |
7 | Гулый Кирилл Андреевич | 100 | 31,5 | 6 | участник |
8 | Вознюк Дарья Витальевна | 100 | 28 | 7 | участник |
9 | Решетарь Анна Андреевна | 100 | 26,5 | 8 | участник |
10 | Анищенко Дарья Романовна | 100 | 24 | 9 | участник |
11 | Паршукова Анастасия Александровна | 100 | 23,5 | 10 | участник |
12 | Сатырова Гульзара Акманбетовна | 100 | 22,5 | 11 | участник |
13 | Алыева Анжелика Шыхали кызы | 100 | 20 | 12 | участник |
14 | Ядне Сергей Алексеевич | 100 | 16 | 13 | участник |
15 | Серобаба Наталья Сергеевна | 100 | 14,5 | 14 | участник |
11 класс
№ п/п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс. кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призер, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бирюков Кирилл Сергеевич | 100 | 51,5 | 1 | Победитель |
2 | Васильков Илья Васильевич | 100 | 32,5 | 2 | Призер |
3 | Литвиненко Владимир Александрович | 100 | 32 | 3 | Призер |
4 | Салиндер Гавриил Эдуардович | 100 | 28,5 | 4 | участник |
5 | Митрофанова Владислава Андреевна | 100 | 28 | 5 | участник |
6 | Хютт Антон Константинович | 100 | 25,5 | 6 | участник |
7 | Корелин Иван Юрьевич | 100 | 21 | 7 | участник |
8 | Байбеков Денислам Расулович | 100 | 19,5 | 8 | участник |
9 | Зубарева Татьяна Павловна | 100 | 19,5 | 8 | участник |
10 | Хотюн Валерия Дмитриевна | 100 | 16,5 | 9 | участник |
11 | Супаков Евгений Андреевич | 100 | 15 | 10 | участник |