5 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Гаевский Евгений Олегович | 46 | 24 | 1 | победитель |
2. | Яптунай Диана Николаевна | 46 | 23 | 2 | призер |
3. | Ростовцева Анастасия Сергеевна | 46 | 21 | 3 | призер |
6 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Салиндер Юлия Николаевна | 44 | 10 | 1 | участник |
7 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Иванов Дмитрий Георгиевич | 61 | 29 | 1 | призер |
2. | Яр Вассер Борисович | 61 | 19 | 2 | призер |
3. | Салиндер Максим Высакович | 61 | 17 | 3 | участник |
4. | Куксов Андрей Владимирович | 61 | 16 | 4 | участник |
5. | Яр Татьяна Хосковна | 61 | 15 | 5 | участник |
6. | Салиндер Кристина Тибитомовна | 61 | 13 | 6 | участник |
7. | Яр Рустам Вячеславович | 61 | 9 | 7 | участник |
8 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Вэнго Татьяна Борисовна | 46 | 7 | 1 | участник |
2. | Яндо Ольга Евгеньевна | 46 | 7 | 1 | участник |
3. | Салиндер Хабисава Геннадьевич | 46 | 4 | 2 | участник |
9 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Салиндер Линда Этевна | 60 | 25 | 1 | призер |
2. | Салиндер Артем Евгеньевич | 60 | 21 | 2 | призер |
3. | Салиндер Ябтахэ Кэхалевич | 60 | 19 | 3 | призер |
4. | Вэнго Лев Михайлович | 60 | 16 | 4 | участники |
5. | Яптунай Милана Викторовна | 60 | 15 | 5 | участники |
6. | Яндо Ангелина Романовна | 60 | 12 | 6 | участники |
7. | Яр Вера Валерьевна | 60 | 12 | 6 | участники |
8. | Яр Кристина Анатольевна | 60 | 11 | 7 | участники |
9. | Яр Вера Михайловна | 60 | 6 | 8 | участники |
10. | Лапсуй Констанин Андреевич | 60 | 5 | 9 | участники |
10 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ребась Виталий Эдуардович | 100 | 35 | 1 | участник |
11 класс
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Адер Екатерина Николаевна | 100 | 36 | 1 | участник |
2. | Волков Сергей Дмитриевич | 100 | 25 | 2 | участник |