5 КЛАСС
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ядне Илья Иванович | 46 | 42 | I | Победитель |
2 | Фёдорова Виктория Сергеевна | 46 | 38 | II | Призер |
3 | Яр Кристина Станиславовна | 46 | 27 | III | Участник |
4 | Яндо Степан Владимирович | 46 | 26,5 | IV | Участник |
5 | Лапсуй Яна Эдуардовна | 46 | 24 | V | Участник |
6 | Вануйто Виталий Вадимович | 46 | 17 | VI | Участник |
6 КЛАСС
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вануйто Савелий Евгеньевич | 44 | 24 | I | Победитель |
2 | Адер Сергей Николаевич | 44 | 18 | II | Участник |
3 | Вануйто Марк Петрович | 44 | 17 | III | Участник |
4 | Вануйто Дмитрий Борисович | 44 | 14 | IV | Участник |
5 | Сусой Дмитрий Сергеевич | 44 | 13 | V | Участник |
7 КЛАСС
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мартынович Александр Юрьевич | 61 | 37 | I | Победитель |
2 | Яптик Вячеслав Александрович | 61 | 31 | II | Призер |
3 | Лапсуй Савелий Владимирович | 61 | 29 | III | Участник |
4 | Лапсуй Леонид Вячеславович | 61 | 28 | IV | Участник |
5 | Александров Кирилл Александрович | 61 | 24 | V | Участник |
6 | Окотэтто Юрий Анатольевич | 61 | 24 | VI | Участник |
7 | Вануйто Данил Камьевич | 61 | 22 | VII | Участник |
8 | Ядне Милана Алексеевна | 61 | 21 | VIII | Участник |
8 КЛАСС
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Салиндер Дмитрий Вадимович | 46 | 27 | I | Победитель |
2 | Вануйто Игнатий Петрович | 46 | 23 | II | Призер |
3 | Аседа Альберт Владимирович | 46 | 17 | III | Участник |
4 | Сусой Александра Анченовна | 46 | 17 | IV | Участник |
5 | Салиндер Леонид Хапизович | 46 | 13 | V | Участник |
6 | Пырерко Денис Максимович | 46 | 10 | VI | Участник |
9 КЛАСС
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Реутова Валерия Валентиновна | 60 | 9 | I | Участник |
2 | Тогой Дарья Вячеславовна | 60 | 7 | II | Участник |
3 | Вануйто Вероника Алексеевна | 60 | 2 | III | Участник |
11 КЛАСС
№ пп | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Макс кол. очков | Набрано очков | Рейтинг | Результат (победитель, призёр, участник) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Худи Ангелина Юрьевна | 100 | 33 | I | Участник |
10 | Яр Марина Тимофеевна | 100 | 23,5 | II | Участник |
12 | Салиндер Лидия Харитоновна | 100 | 9 | III | Участник |